spinner Working...
Aktualnosci
12 kolejka RLF - terminarz
2019-02-13 08:40:49

 12. Kolejka 16.02.2019

 
Pauza – Atut Podborze
 
14.00  Apollo Dulcza M- Janovia Janowiec
 
14.45 Orły Ruda1 – Orły Ruda 2
 
15.25 Jamnica Dulcza W - LKS Hetman Dąbówka W –
 
16.05  MakoDrew - Barcelona
 
16.45 Vermet – Sokół Partynia 
 
17.25 Sokół Pień – Manchester
 
18:15 Barcelona  - Apollo Dulcza M  
Dodal jacek
11 Kolejka RLF - wyniki
2019-02-13 08:39:31

 Pauza – Janovia Janowiec

 
MakoDrew -  Manchester (0:2) 2:6
strzelcy Mako: 1 T.Sosin, 1 D.Giermata
strzelcy Manchester: 2 P.Bielik, 1 K.Szkutnik, 1 D.Mucha, 1 J.Kilian, 1 Ł.Kulpa
 
 Vermet – Sokół Pień (2:2) 6:2
strzelcy Vermet : 3 P.Grzanka, 1 A.Rżany, 1 K.Kobos,  1 K.Szydło
 strzelcy Sokół: 1 M.Czepiel, 1 M.Parkosz
 
 Orły Ruda 2- Barcelona (1:3) 3:6
strzelcy Orły: 2 N.Węglarz, 1 J.Mucha
strzelcy Barcelona: 5 D.Kozak, 1 M.Jankowski
 
  Apollo Dulcza M- LKS Hetman Dąbówka W (0:5) 3:10
strzelcy Apollo: 2 M.Stopa, 1 M.Guła
strzelcy Hetman: 4 A.Stec, 2 D.Mucha, 1 M.Giermata, 1D.Kuzara, 1W.Noga, 1 G.Łapa
 
 Jamnica Dulcza W- Sokół Partynia (1:2) 3:5
strzelcy Dulcza: 2 P.Waleń, 1 R.Perz
strzelcy Sokół: 4 K.Szydło. 1 J.Rusin
 
 Atut Podborze- Orły Ruda 1 (0:2) 1:4
strzlec Atut: Dereń Filip
strzelec Ruda: 2 D.Dybski, 1 M.Dziekan, 1 M.Zboch
 
mecz kolejki:
MakoDrew -  Manchester (0:2) 2:6  
 
Dodal jacek
11 kolejka RLF - terminarz
2019-02-07 09:28:35

 11. Kolejka 09.02.2019

 
Pauza – Janovia Janowiec
 
14.00 MakoDrew -  Manchester
 
14.45 Vermet – Sokół Pień
 
15:30 Orły Ruda 2- Barcelona
 
16.15  Apollo Dulcza M- LKS Hetman Dąbówka W
 
17.00 Jamnica Dulcza W- Sokół Partynia
 
17.50 Atut Podborze- Orły Ruda 1
 
18:35 Barcelona  - Apollo Dulcza M
Dodal jacek
10 kolejka RLF - wyniki
2019-02-04 10:58:04
  Menchester – LKS Hetman Dąbrówka W (5:2) 10:2
strzelcy Manchester: 5 P.Bielik, 2 K.Szkutnik, 1 D.Bielik, 1 D.Mucha, 1 Ł.Kulpa
 strzelcy Hetman: 1D.Mucha, 1 Ł.Drąg
 
 Jamnica Dulcza W- Apollo Dulcza M  (0:0) 4:1
strzelcy Jamnica:3 J.Giża, 1 M.Giża
strzelec Apollo: 1 M.Stopa
 
 MakoDrew – Atut Podborze(3:1) 10:2
strzelcy Mako: 7 M.Szlachetka, 2 K.Koza, 1 S.Klian
strzelcy Atut: 1N.Roczniak, 1 K.Kużdżał
 
 Vermet – Janovia Janowiec (3:2) 5:7
strzelcy Vermet: 3 K.Szydło, 2 P.Grzanka
strzelcy Janovia: 5 S.Mrozowski, 1 G.Starzyk, 1 Ł.Kmieć
 
 Sokół Pień – Orły Ruda 1 (2:3) 2:5
strzelcy Pień : 1 M.Czepiel, 1 Ł.Kilian
strzelcy Orły: 2 M.Zboch, 1 W.Dziekan, 1 M.Dziekan, 1 M.Brzycki
 
 Orły Ruda 2 -  Atut Podborze (0:1) 4:2
strzelcy Ruda: 1 K.Działo, 1 G.Węglarz
stzlecy Atut: 1 K.Kużdżał, 1 N.Roczniak, 1 M.Lonczak, 1 K.Skwira
 
 Sokół Partynia – Barcelona (0:7) 0:14
strzelcy Barcelona : 6 D.Szydło, 5 D.Kozak, 2 M.Halada, 1 M.Jankowski
 mecz kolejk :
Orły Ruda 2 -  Atut Podborze (0:1) 4:2  
Dodal jacek
10 kolejka RLF - terminarz - Aktualizacja
2019-01-29 08:47:52
Aktualizacja Mecze nr 1 i nr 6 zostały zemienione.
 
10. Kolejka 02.02.2019
 
14.00 Menchester – LKS Hetman Dąbrówka W
 
14.45 Jamnica Dulcza W- Apollo Dulcza M  
 
15.30 MakoDrew – Atut Podborze
 
16.15 Vermet – Janovia Janowiec
 
17.00 Sokół Pień – Orły Ruda 1
 
17.50 Orły Ruda 2 -  Atut Podborze
 
18:35 Sokół Partynia – Barcelona 
Dodal jacek
9 kolejka RLF - wyniki
2019-01-28 06:44:57
 Pauza – Vermet, Barcelona, Apollo
 
Sokół Pień - MakoDrew  (2:8) 3:15
strzelcy Sokół: 1 A.Machnik, 1 Ł.Kilian, 1 M.Lonczak
strzelcy Mako: 8 M.Szlachetka, 5 W.Dudek, 1 D.Giermata, 1 K.Koza
 
 Manchester - Jamnica Dulcza W (3:1) 9:2
strzelcy Manchester:3 P.Bielik, 2 Ł.Kulpa, 1 J.Niedbała, 1 D.Mucha, 1 J.Kilian, 1 K.Dolot
strzelcy Dulcza:1 D.Wątroba, 1 K.Giża
 
 Sokół Partynia – Orły Ruda 2 (0:3) 1:7
strzelec Sokół:1 M.Gwóźdź
strzelcy Ruda: 2 G.Węglarz, 2 K.Działo, 1 N.Węglarz, 1 M.Wolak, 1 K.Grzech
 
 
 Ruda 1 – Janovia Janowiec (2:3) 6:4
strzelcy Ruda: 2 D.Dybski, 2 A.Zboch, 1 K.Chrząstek, 1 M.Dziekan
strzelcy Janovia: 2 S.Mrozowski, 1 Ł.Kmieć, 1 G.Starzyk
 
 LKS Hetman Dąbówka W – Atut Podborze (2:2) 10:2
strzelcy Hetman: 2D.Kuzara, 2 A.Stec, 2 D.Noga, 2 G.Łapa, 1 M.Łapa, 1 D.Mucha
strzelec Atut: 2 K.Kużdżał
 
 mecz kolejki:

Ruda 1 – Janovia Janowiec (2:3) 6:4   

Dodal jacek
9 kolejka RLF - terminarz - aktualizacja
2019-01-25 08:51:40

 9. Kolejka 26.01.2019

 
Pauza – Vermet
 
16.00 Sokół Pień - MakoDrew
 
16.45 Manchester - Jamnica Dulcza W
 
17.25 Sokół Partynia – Orły Ruda 2
 
18.05 Barcelona  - Apollo Dulcza M  
 
18.05 Ruda 1 – Janovia Janowiec
 
18.45 LKS Hetman Dąbówka W – Atut Podborze
 
 
Dodal jacek
8 kolejka RLF - wyniki
2019-01-19 23:41:54
Pauza – MakoDrew 
 
 Vermet- Jamnica Dulcza W (0:1) 1:4
strzelec Vermet: K.Szydło
strzelcy Jamnica: 3 M.Giża, 1 D.Wątroba
 
 Sokół Pień - Orły Ruda 2 (0:0)  1:3 
strzelec Sokół: A.Machnik
strzelcy Ruda2: 2 K.Grzech, 1J.Mucha
 
 Manchester – Apollo Dulcza M (7:0) 14:0
strzelcy Manchester: 4 K.Szkutnik,3 Ł.Kulpa, 2 P.Bielik, 2 D.Mucha, 1 J.Niedbała, 1 A.Czech, 1J.Kilian 
 
 Sokół Partynia – Atut Podborze (2:2) 4:6
strzelcy Partynia: 2 D.Bawoł, 1 J.Rusin, 1 P.Giża
strzelcy Atut: 3 K.Kużdżał , 1 Norbert Roczniak, 1 F. Dereń , 1 D.Kulpa
 
 Barcelona – Janovia Janowiec (2:2) 7:4
strzelcy Barcelona:5 K.Adamczak, 1 D.Chmiel, 1 D.Kozak
strzelcy Janovia: 3 S.Mrozowski , 1 J.Skowron
 
LKS Hetman Dąbówka W- Orły Ruda 1 (6:1) 12:2
strzelcy Hetman: 2 A.Stec, 2 D.Noga, 2 W.Noga, 2 M.Łapa, 2 G.Łapa , 1 M.Giermata, 1 D.Kuzara
strzelcy Ruda 1: 1 W.Dziekan, 1 B.Brzycki
 
 mecz kolejki: Barcelona – Janovia Janowiec (2:2) 7:4
 

 

Dodal jacek
8 kolejka RLF - terminarz
2019-01-12 22:41:47
8. Kolejka 19.01.2019
 
Pauza – MakoDrew 
 
16.00 Vermet- Jamnica Dulcza W
 
16.45 Sokół Pień - Orły Ruda 2
 
17.25 Manchester – Apollo Dulcza M
 
18.05 Sokół Partynia – Atut Podborze
 
18.45 – Barcelona – Janovia Jnowiec
 
19.25 LKS Hetman Dąbówka W- Orły Ruda 1
 
Dodal jacek
7 kolejka RLF - wyniki
2019-01-12 22:37:38
Pauza – LKS Hetman Dąbrówka W 
 
 Orły Ruda 1 - Barcelona (2:3) 3:5
strzelcy Ruda 1: 2 M.Zboch, 1 K.Chrząstek
strzelcy Barcelona: 2 M.Halada, 1 D.Szydło, 1 R.Szydło, 1 W.Masłyk 
 
 Janovia Janowiec - Sokół Partynia (2:1) 4:3
strzelcy Janovia: 2 S.Mrozowski, 1 G.Starzyk, 1 A.Mrozowski
strzelcy Sokół: 1 K.Szydło, 1 P.Wałęga, 1 W.Rusin
 
 Atut Podborze - Manchester (0:1) 1:4
strzelec Atut: 1 M.Lonczak
strzelcy Manchester: 2 P.Bielik, 1 D.Mucha, 1 Ł.Kulpa
 
 Apollo Dulcza M – Sokół Pień (0:1) 3:2
strzelcy Apollo: 1 S.Kośla, 1 J.Kowal, 1 A.Siembab
strzelcy Sokół Pień: 1 Ł.Gałat, 1 Z.Gałat
 
 Orły Ruda 2 - Vermet(1:0) 2:1
strzelcy Ruda2: 1 K.Grzech, 1 G.Węglarz
strzelec Vermet: 1 H.Kołacz
 
Jamnica Dulcza W- MakoDrew (1:2) 6:6
strzelcy Jamnica: 2 D.Wątroba, 2 K.Giża ,1J.Giża , 1 M.Wolak
strzelcy MakoDrew: 3 M.Szlachetka, 2 K.Janeczek, 1 T.Sosin
 

mecz kolejki: Jamnica Dulcza W- MakoDrew (1:2) 6:6 

Dodal jacek

Archiwum newsow