spinner Working...
Sezon - terminarz

2016-09-04 14:00:00
GKS Grom Krzemienica 1 0 LKS Sparta Chorzelów
LKS Sprint Żarówka 3 1 LKS Madras Goleszów
KS Zgórsko 1 5 LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała
LKS Zdziarzec 3 1 LKS Janovia Janowiec
LKS Strażak Grochowe 3 3 LKS Sokół Partynia
2016-09-11 14:00:00
LKS Sparta Chorzelów 5 1 LKS Sokół Partynia
LKS Janovia Janowiec 3 4 LKS Strażak Grochowe
LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała 2 0 LKS Zdziarzec
LKS Madras Goleszów 1 5 KS Zgórsko
GKS Grom Krzemienica 2 7 LKS Sprint Żarówka
2016-09-18 14:00:00
LKS Sprint Żarówka 3 0 LKS Sparta Chorzelów
KS Zgórsko 3 5 GKS Grom Krzemienica
LKS Zdziarzec 6 2 LKS Madras Goleszów
LKS Strażak Grochowe 1 0 LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała
LKS Sokół Partynia 5 2 LKS Janovia Janowiec
2016-09-25 14:00:00
LKS Sparta Chorzelów 4 6 LKS Janovia Janowiec
LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała 1 0 LKS Sokół Partynia
LKS Madras Goleszów 4 5 LKS Strażak Grochowe
GKS Grom Krzemienica 5 6 LKS Zdziarzec
LKS Sprint Żarówka 2 1 KS Zgórsko
2016-10-02 13:00:00
KS Zgórsko 2 2 LKS Sparta Chorzelów
LKS Zdziarzec 1 9 LKS Sprint Żarówka
LKS Strażak Grochowe 3 1 GKS Grom Krzemienica
LKS Sokół Partynia 2 2 LKS Madras Goleszów
LKS Janovia Janowiec 1 3 LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała
2016-10-09 13:00:00
LKS Sparta Chorzelów 1 2 LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała
LKS Madras Goleszów 6 1 LKS Janovia Janowiec
GKS Grom Krzemienica 2 1 LKS Sokół Partynia
LKS Sprint Żarówka 2 0 LKS Strażak Grochowe
KS Zgórsko 4 4 LKS Zdziarzec
2016-10-16 13:00:00
LKS Zdziarzec 12 2 LKS Sparta Chorzelów
LKS Strażak Grochowe 5 3 KS Zgórsko
LKS Sokół Partynia 0 4 LKS Sprint Żarówka
LKS Janovia Janowiec 7 2 GKS Grom Krzemienica
LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała 4 1 LKS Madras Goleszów
2016-10-23 13:00:00
LKS Sparta Chorzelów 1 2 LKS Madras Goleszów
GKS Grom Krzemienica 3 1 LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała
LKS Sprint Żarówka 3 1 LKS Janovia Janowiec
KS Zgórsko 2 1 LKS Sokół Partynia
LKS Zdziarzec 2 3 LKS Strażak Grochowe
2016-10-30 13:00:00
LKS Strażak Grochowe 10 1 LKS Sparta Chorzelów
LKS Sokół Partynia 0 1 LKS Zdziarzec
LKS Janovia Janowiec 6 5 KS Zgórsko
LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała 1 3 LKS Sprint Żarówka
LKS Madras Goleszów 0 1 GKS Grom Krzemienica
2017-04-02 13:00:00
LKS Sparta Chorzelów 3 3 GKS Grom Krzemienica
LKS Madras Goleszów 1 4 LKS Sprint Żarówka
LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała 1 2 KS Zgórsko
LKS Janovia Janowiec 3 1 LKS Zdziarzec
LKS Sokół Partynia 2 2 LKS Strażak Grochowe
2017-04-09 13:00:00
LKS Sokół Partynia 2 1 LKS Sparta Chorzelów
LKS Strażak Grochowe 1 1 LKS Janovia Janowiec
LKS Zdziarzec 4 3 LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała
KS Zgórsko 4 1 LKS Madras Goleszów
LKS Sprint Żarówka 1 1 GKS Grom Krzemienica
2017-04-23 14:00:00
LKS Sparta Chorzelów 1 5 LKS Sprint Żarówka
GKS Grom Krzemienica 2 1 KS Zgórsko
LKS Madras Goleszów 5 0 LKS Zdziarzec
LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała 2 4 LKS Strażak Grochowe
LKS Janovia Janowiec 1 5 LKS Sokół Partynia
2017-04-30 14:00:00
LKS Sparta Chorzelów 3 5 LKS Janovia Janowiec
LKS Sokół Partynia 3 1 LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała
LKS Strażak Grochowe 2 5 LKS Madras Goleszów
LKS Zdziarzec 8 3 GKS Grom Krzemienica
KS Zgórsko 0 3 LKS Sprint Żarówka
2017-05-14 14:00:00
LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała 3 3 LKS Sparta Chorzelów
LKS Janovia Janowiec 8 2 LKS Madras Goleszów
LKS Sokół Partynia 8 0 GKS Grom Krzemienica
LKS Strażak Grochowe 2 5 LKS Sprint Żarówka
KS Zgórsko 3 0 LKS Zdziarzec
2017-05-21 14:00:00
LKS Sparta Chorzelów 4 2 LKS Zdziarzec
KS Zgórsko 2 3 LKS Strażak Grochowe
LKS Sprint Żarówka 1 1 LKS Sokół Partynia
GKS Grom Krzemienica 4 1 LKS Janovia Janowiec
LKS Madras Goleszów 3 0 LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała
2017-05-28 14:00:00
LKS Madras Goleszów 0 0 LKS Sparta Chorzelów
LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała 0 0 GKS Grom Krzemienica
LKS Janovia Janowiec 0 0 LKS Sprint Żarówka
LKS Sokół Partynia 0 0 KS Zgórsko
LKS Strażak Grochowe 0 0 LKS Zdziarzec
2017-06-04 14:00:00
LKS Sparta Chorzelów 0 0 LKS Strażak Grochowe
LKS Zdziarzec 0 0 LKS Sokół Partynia
KS Zgórsko 0 0 LKS Janovia Janowiec
LKS Sprint Żarówka 0 0 LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała
GKS Grom Krzemienica 0 0 LKS Madras Goleszów
2017-06-11 14:00:00
LKS Sparta Chorzelów 0 0 KS Zgórsko
LKS Sprint Żarówka 0 0 LKS Zdziarzec
GKS Grom Krzemienica 0 0 LKS Strażak Grochowe
LKS Madras Goleszów 0 0 LKS Sokół Partynia
LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała 0 0 LKS Janovia Janowiec